Smasher:Dainosuke: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: messy group) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 7}}||November 16th, 2019||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 7}}||May 4th-5th, 2022||385th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||