PGRContenders: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="3" style="background-color:#FF5555;"|S+|||| | |rowspan="3" style="background-color:#FF5555;"|S+|||| | ||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|MkLeo|Mexico}}||{{Head|Byleth|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Joker|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|Sparg0|Mexico}}||{{Head|PyraMythra|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Cloud|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |||
||{{Sm|Tweek|USA}}||{{Head|Diddy Kong|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="4" style="background-color:#FF9999;"|S||{{Sm|Dabuz|USA}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=20px}} | |rowspan="4" style="background-color:#FF9999;"|S||{{Sm|Dabuz|USA}}||{{Head|Olimar|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Rosalina & Luma|g=SSBU|s=20px}}{{Head|Min Min|g=SSBU|s=20px}} |