Smasher:Gain: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 5}}||June 26th, 2016||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Rikabura 5}}||June 26th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 6}}||October 30th, 2016||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||