Smasher:Supa (Japan): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 6}}||Jamuary 8th-9th, 2022||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ignite 1}}||March 27th, 2021||—||33rd||{{Sm|tapo}} | |||
|} | |} | ||