Smasher:Rocky (California): Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Rocky's tournament data from ModGod Championship.) |
|||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||13th||5th||Azel | |{{Trn|Don't Park on the Grass 2018}}||December 15th-16th, 2018||13th||5th||Azel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Ludwig Ahgren Championship Series}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 29th-30th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-37/events/melee-singles/brackets/505508/871040 Super South Bay Sunday #37]||January 20th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|avenu}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-south-bay-sunday-37/events/melee-singles/brackets/505508/871040 Super South Bay Sunday #37]||January 20th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|avenu}} | ||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||3rd||Azel | |{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||49th||3rd||Azel | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Four Loko Fight Night}} {{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th-7th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Four Loko Fight Night}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 6th-7th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn| | |{{Trn|ModGod Championship}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 4th-5th, 2020||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Summer Edition}} {{OnlineIcon}}||July 23rd-25th, 2021||13th||1st||Azel | |{{Trn|Netplay for Palestine}}{{OnlineIcon}}||May 21st, 2021||13th||4th||Azel | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Galint Melee Open: Summer Edition}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 23rd-25th, 2021||13th||1st||Azel | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|SWT: NA West Melee Regional Finals}}||October 23rd-24th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|SWT: NA West Melee Regional Finals}}||October 23rd-24th, 2021||9th||—||— |