Smasher:Dope: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
NessMaster69 (talk | contribs) (Ranked top 10 in the world in 2006 on the Smash Panel Power Rankings and was recently 90th on the top 100 players of all time by PGStats. Randomly changed from top professional to professional in 2007 with no reason given.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|[[SMYM 7]]||April 7th, 2007||2nd||1st||Darkrain | |[[SMYM 7]]||April 7th, 2007||2nd||1st||Darkrain | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MELEE-FC Diamond]]||July 12th-14th, 2007||17th||4th| | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/gamejunkie-06-23-07-results.107453/ GameJunkie 6/23]||June 23rd, 2007||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Vidjogamer}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[MELEE-FC Diamond]]||July 12th-14th, 2007||17th||4th||Vidjogamer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midnight Gaming Championship Dallas 2007]]||October 6th, 2007||9th||—||— | |[[Midnight Gaming Championship Dallas 2007]]||October 6th, 2007||9th||—||— |