Team:Tempo Storm: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Pro Smashers) |
m (→Former members) |
||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|2018-11-07 | |2018-11-07 | ||
|2019-01-22 | |2019-01-22 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|USA}} | |||
|{{Sm|Sandstorm}} | |||
|Stephen Myers | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. for Wii U''<br>''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
|{{head|Ryu|g=SSB4|s=24px}}<br>{{head|Ken|g=SSBU|s=24px}}{{head|Ryu|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2020-01-21 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flag|Chile}} | |{{flag|Chile}} |