Smasher:Paru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Not sure if player should be labeled professional but their Steve should at this point) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Seibugeki 8}}||October 10th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 5}}||October 30th-31st, 2021||97th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||