Smasher:Escurridizo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub60 Smash Club #60]||September 16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub60 Smash Club #60]||September 16th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub61 Smash Club #61]||September 23rd, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||