Smasher:Somé: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|MaeTami Summer Festival}}{{OnlineIcon}}||August 15th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Obasma OFT 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||December 19th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||