Smasher:Ron: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||13th||—||— | |[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Hirosuma Final}}||November 10th, 2018||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||