Smasher:Dk: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 4}}||April 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 4}}||April 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Chūbu Smash Chronicle 1}}||March 21st, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||