Smasher:Kurikinton: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|FCTZS Cup}}||August 8th, 2021||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|FCTZS Cup}}||August 8th, 2021||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Toyota Grand Slam 5}}||August 11th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||