Smasher:Suinoko: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi}}||December 13th, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Kagaribi 3}}||March 27th, 2021||33rd||—||— |