Smasher:Hayato.: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Online Challenge Finals 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Smash Ultimate Online Challenge Finals 3}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 5th, 2020||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||February 17th, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||