Smasher:DKwill: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 313: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Ultimate @ Xanadu Online 400}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 6th, 2021||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Ultimate @ Xanadu Online 400}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 6th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Thursday Night Doubles 40}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 8th, 2021||—||5th||— | |||
|} | |} | ||