Smasher:KJH: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
BluePinata (talk | contribs) m (Added Downfall result) |
||
Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||17th||—||— | |{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/downfall/event/melee-singles/overview Downfall]||May 20th, 2017||3rd||1st||{{Sm|Druggedfox}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||2nd||—||— | |[[Combo Breaker 2017]]||May 26th-28th, 2017||2nd||—||— |