Smasher:Massyu: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra XII}}||December 9th, 2017||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shulla-bra XII}}||December 9th, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shulla-bra Final}}||September 28th, 2018||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||