Smasher:Emuru: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Mines 2019}}||August 3rd-4th, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|Exodia}} | |{{Trn|Salt Mines 2019}}||August 3rd-4th, 2019||17th||1st||{{Sm|Exodia}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smash Horizon II}}||October 12th, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|Nurse}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Folie}} | |{{Trn|Salt Flats 2020}}||February 15th-16th, 2020||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Folie}} |