Smasher:Escurridizo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
|{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|White Phoenix}}||October 10th-11th, 2020||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage 1}}||January 24th, 2021||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Back 2 The Stage Final}}||February 28th, 2021||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||