Smasher:Gino: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Twitter account) |
(Tournaments up to Last Moska's) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://braacket.com/tournament/tendo2/match MeleeTendo3]||November 16th, 2018||1st||—||— | |[https://braacket.com/tournament/tendo2/match MeleeTendo3]||November 16th, 2018||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/batiatusmelee02032019 Coliseo de Batiatus]||March 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/meleeamiciudad Los Reyes del Puño de Hierro]||April 2nd, 2019||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/moskaspumm The Moska's Tournament - Pumm Edition]||April 21st, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/moskas11 The Moska's Tournament 11]||May 19th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://www.challonge.com/mktg138l MELEE @ DM #1]||June 21st, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-tendo/event/melee-dm Melee @ Tendo]||June 22nd, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/melee-house/event/melee-singles Melee @ House]||June 27th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smash.gg/tournament/the-moska-s-tournament-12-last-moska/event/melee-singles The Moska's Tournament 12 - Last Moska]||July 7th, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||