Team:Mazer Gaming: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |{{head|Roy|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | ||
|2019-06-25 | |2019-06-25 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 70: | ||
|2019-02-08 | |2019-02-08 | ||
|2020-??-?? | |2020-??-?? | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|United States}} | |||
|{{Sm|Codex}} | |||
|Cody Tact | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
|{{head|Robin|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2020-04-03 | |||
|2020-11-01 | |||
|} | |} | ||