Smasher:Shimitake: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 15}}||May 16th, 2015||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura 15}}||May 16th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Karisuma 3}}||May 23rd, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato 3}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato 3}}||June 6th, 2015||13th||—||— |