Smasher:Ore: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2}}||March 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Hokuriku Tri Smash 2}}||March 20th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mido Smash}}||June 28th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Maesuma TOP 3}}||July 4th, 2020||25th||—||— |