Smasher:Tatsuya: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/ja/20200808_eZONe/ 関西上位総当たり観戦オープントーナメント]||August 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/ja/20200808_eZONe/ 関西上位総当たり観戦オープントーナメント]||August 8th, 2020||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 13}}||September 20th, 2020||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||