Smasher:Phoenix: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
Cosworth DFV (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020}}||February 1st, 2020||7th||7th||{{Sm|Granny Smith}} | |{{Trn|Get in the Game! 2020}}||February 1st, 2020||7th||7th||{{Sm|Granny Smith}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GC SoCal Invitational 2}}||June 19th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||