Smasher:Sidarezakura: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 2}}||May 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 2}}||May 3rd, 2020||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 3}}||May 4th, 2020||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 4}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Voyage Qualifier 4}}||May 4th, 2020||9th||—||— |