Smasher:Fire: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
MemeDedede (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Fire has local results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|ICARUS V}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Sim-Max}} | |{{Trn|ICARUS V}}||April 27th-28th, 2019||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Sim-Max}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/solary-circuit-etape-4-l-indigo-flame-de-strasbourg/events SOLARY CIRCUIT : Etape 4 - L'Indigo Flame de Strasbourg]||August 24th-25th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ligue-magenta-1/events/ultimate-singles/overview Ligue Magenta #1]||October 18th-19th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ligue-magenta-2/events/ultimate-singles/overview Ligue Magenta #2]||November 15th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ligue-magenta-3/events/ultimate-singles/overview Ligue Magenta #3]||December 13th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ligue-magenta-5/events/ultimate-singles/overview Ligue Magenta #5]||February 15th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/chateau-indigo-monthly-14/events/ultimate-singles/overview Chateau Indigo Monthly #14]||February 15th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/golden-ring-monthly-2-2/events/golden-ring-singles/overview Golden Ring Monthly #2]||February 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/golden-ring-monthly-2-2/events/golden-ring-singles/overview Golden Ring Monthly #2]||February 22nd, 2020||1st||—||— |