Leg: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (cleanup) |
(→List of leg (type) attacks: Forgot Fox somehow) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|Neutral attack (finisher) | |Neutral attack (finisher) | ||
|{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan=14|[[Fox]] | |||
|Neutral attack (loop, finisher {{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}) | |||
|rowspan=14|{{GameIcon|SSBB}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}} | |||
|- | |||
|Dash attack | |||
|- | |||
|Forward tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Up tilt | |||
|- | |||
|Forward smash | |||
|- | |||
|Up smash | |||
|- | |||
|Down smash | |||
|- | |||
|Neutral aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Forward aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Back aerial | |||
|- | |||
|Up aerial (hit 2) | |||
|- | |||
|Down aerial (includes landing hit) | |||
|- | |||
|Floor attack (front, back (all {{GameIcon|SSBB}}, hit 2 {{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}), trip) | |||
|- | |||
|Edge attack | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=14|[[Ganondorf]] | |rowspan=14|[[Ganondorf]] |