Smasher:JohnnyFight: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Super Smash Sundays 1) |
(Added Super Smash Sundays 2) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-foo-kaf-1/events/melee-singles/overview Super Smash Sundays #1]||March 1st, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-foo-kaf-1/events/melee-singles/overview Super Smash Sundays #1]||March 1st, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/super-smash-sundays-foo-kaf-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/772904/1243582 Super Smash Sundays #2]||March 8th, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||