Smasher:Azel: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added The Made 127) |
(Added Melee Night 48) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/99u7xcnd Melee Night 48]||February 4th, 2020||1st||1st||{{Sm|Coco}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/made127singles Melee @ The Made 127]||February 14th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/made127singles Melee @ The Made 127]||February 14th, 2020||1st||—||— |