Smasher:Kürv: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Pala Foxia 2) |
(Added Saving Mr. Lombardi 2) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/pala-foxia-2-50-pot-bonus/events/singles/overview Pala Foxia #2]||January 31st, 2020||4th||5th||Android 0 | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/pala-foxia-2-50-pot-bonus/events/singles/overview Pala Foxia #2]||January 31st, 2020||4th||5th||Android 0 | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi 2}}||February 1st, 2020||29th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||