Smasher:Shunsuke: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Updated Japan PR rank) |
(Added Reimeisai 1) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-gateway23/events/melee-singles-vs/brackets/438670/790287 Battle Gateway 23]||November 17th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/1-reimeisai-1-spot-dodge/events/ssbm-1vs1/overview Reimeisai #1]||February 23rd, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||