Smasher:PewPewU: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added 2019 MPGR rank) |
(Added Genesis 7) |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||5th||1st||SFAT | |{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||5th||1st||SFAT | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—||2nd||SFAT | |||
|} | |} | ||