Smasher:Austintacious: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Updated Georgia PR rank) |
(Added Clemson Smash Series 25) |
||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th, 2019||49th||5th||Soap | |{{Trn|DreamHack Atlanta 2019}}||November 15th-17th, 2019||49th||5th||Soap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/zaxby-s-csl-presents-name-pending-2-750-zaxby-s/events/melee-singles/brackets/709125/1148499 Name Pending #2]||January 17th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/clemson-smash-series-25/events/melee-singles/brackets/721806/1165570 Clemson Smash Series 25]||January 18th, 2020||1st||3rd||{{Sm|Ohantheman}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Georgia smashers]] | [[Category:Georgia smashers]] |