Smasher:Kels: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added Kels' tournament data from Full Bloom 3.) |
(Added The Smashelor 4) |
||
Line 242: | Line 242: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-5/events/melee-singles/overview Invincible 5]||December 7th, 2019||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/invincible-5/events/melee-singles/overview Invincible 5]||December 7th, 2019||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/SE1EP4 The Smashelor EP4]||February 21st, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||