Smasher:Alox: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Updated French PR rank) |
(Added Nantarena 20.1) |
||
Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Heir 5]]||August 17th-19th, 2018||169th (DQ)||25th||Fauster | |[[Heir 5]]||August 17th-19th, 2018||169th (DQ)||25th||Fauster | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nantarena-20-1/events/super-smash-bros-melee-ngc/overview Nantarena 20.1]||March 7th-8th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||