Smasher:Razor Ramon: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Hypest Team Weekly 38) |
(Added Hypest Team Weekly 39) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-38/events/melee-sundays/brackets/725669/1170400 Hypest Team Weekly #38]||January 3rd-5th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-38/events/melee-sundays/brackets/725669/1170400 Hypest Team Weekly #38]||January 3rd-5th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hypest-team-weekly-39/events/melee-sundays/brackets/730254/1176160 Hypest Team Weekly #39]||January 12th, 2020||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Belgian smashers]] | [[Category:Belgian smashers]] |