Smasher:Chillin: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Genesis Black and SteelCraft GG) |
(Added Genesis 7) |
||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 7}}||January 24th-26th, 2020||—||17th||{{Sm|La Luna}} | |||
|} | |} | ||