Smasher:Vavez: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Fight For SoCal 6,7, Turnip 125,127,128, Mainstage, and Nimbus 61) |
(Added SteelCraft Final Genesis Handwarmers) |
||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||—||1st||Nut | |{{Trn|2GG: SoCal Chronicles 2020}}||January 4th, 2020||—||1st||Nut | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-at-steelcraft-final-genesis-handwarmers-1/events/melee-singles/overview Smash at SteelCraft: Final Genesis Handwarmers]||January 18th, 2020||—||—||Nut | |||
|} | |} | ||