Smasher:Scizor: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Scizor's tournament data from GENESIS 3.) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 3]]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Zenyou}} | |[[Low Tier City 3]]||August 1st-2nd, 2015||33rd||4th||{{Sm|Zenyou}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[2GGT: FOW Saga]]||March 26th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[2GGT: FOW Saga]]||March 26th, 2016||13th||—||— |