Tournament:Let's Make Big Moves: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25th||{{Sm|Epic_Gabriel|USA}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |25th||{{Sm|Epic_Gabriel|USA}}||{{Head|R.O.B.|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |||
|33rd|||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|LeoN|USA}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|LeoN|USA}}||{{Head|Bowser|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
Line 100: | Line 116: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33rd||{{Sm|Frozen|USA}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | |33rd||{{Sm|Frozen|USA}}||{{Head|Palutena|g=SSBU|s=16px}}|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49th|||||| | |49th|||||| |