Smasher:Odyssey: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Tournament placings: Added Odyssey's tournament data from Suplex City Smash.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Tri-state Showdown: Fall 2019}}||November 9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Tri-state Showdown: Fall 2019}}||November 9th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||49th||{{Sm|Jack}} | |||
|} | |} | ||