Smasher:Sverre: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Added Vivaldi Winter 2019) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/vivaldi-autumn-2019/events/melee-singles/overview Vivaldi Autumn 2019]||October 11th-13th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Voff3 | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/vivaldi-autumn-2019/events/melee-singles/overview Vivaldi Autumn 2019]||October 11th-13th, 2019||2nd||2nd||Voff3 | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/vivaldi-winter-2019/events/melee-singles/overview Vivaldi Winter 2019]||December 28th, 2019||—||2nd||Voff3 | |||
|} | |} | ||