Smasher:PiXL: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Tag: Mobile edit |
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added PiXL's tournament data from EVO 2018.) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||49th||9th||VaLoR | |{{Trn|2GG: Hyrule Saga}}||June 23rd-24th, 2018||49th||9th||VaLoR | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| | |{{Trn|Salt Lake Gaming Con}}||July 7th, 2018||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||9th||4th||VaLoR | |{{Trn|GameTyrant Expo 2018}}||November 2nd-4th, 2018||9th||4th||VaLoR |