Smasher:Htwa: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Added Bair on the Beltine 1,2,3,4,5,6,7,8,12,13,14,17) |
(Added 4o4 1.1,1.3,1.4,2.2,2.3,3.2,3.4,3.5,3.6,3.7) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-9/events/melee-singles/brackets/598322/993814 Bair On the Beltline 8]||June 12th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-9/events/melee-singles/brackets/598322/993814 Bair On the Beltline 8]||June 12th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-1-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/604761/1002296 4o4 Melee Weekly 1.1]||June 18th, 2019||4th||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||13th||Dusk | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||13th||Dusk | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-1-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/605826/1003623 4o4 Melee Weekly 1.3]||July 2nd, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-1-4/events/melee-singles/brackets/605828/1003625 4o4 Melee Weekly 1.4]||July 9th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-monthly-1-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/605830/1003627 4o4 Melee Monthly 1.5]||July 13th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Austintacious}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-monthly-1-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/605830/1003627 4o4 Melee Monthly 1.5]||July 13th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Austintacious}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-8/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #8]||July 21st, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-8/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #8]||July 21st, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-2-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/605835/1003632 4o4 Melee Weekly 2.2]||July 23rd, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-2-3/events/melee-singles/brackets/605837/1003634 4o4 Melee Weekly 2.3]||July 30th, 2019||1st||1st||FLOTUS | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-3-2-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/635872/1046712 4o4 Melee Weekly 3.2]||August 13th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|SDeems}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-13/events/melee-singles/brackets/630423/1039514 Bair on the Beltline 12]||August 14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-13/events/melee-singles/brackets/630423/1039514 Bair on the Beltline 12]||August 14th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-3-4-2/events/melee-singles/brackets/635870/1046710 4o4 Melee Weekly 3.4]||August 27th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-15/events/melee-singles/brackets/646108/1060853 Bair on the Beltline 13]||August 28th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-15/events/melee-singles/brackets/646108/1060853 Bair on the Beltline 13]||August 28th, 2019||2nd||1st||FLOTUS | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-3-5/events/melee-singles/brackets/651770/1068822 4o4 Melee Weekly 3.5]||September 3rd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-3-6/events/melee-singles/brackets/656153/1074749 4o4 Melee Weekly 3.6]||September 10th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-16/events/melee-singles/brackets/656920/1075704 Bair on the Beltline 14]||September 11th-12th, 2019||3rd||1st||FLOTUS | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bair-on-the-beltline-16/events/melee-singles/brackets/656920/1075704 Bair on the Beltline 14]||September 11th-12th, 2019||3rd||1st||FLOTUS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-19-georgia-tech/events/melee-singles/brackets/649396/1065518 We Tech Those 19]||September 15th, 2019||2nd||1st||Soap | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/we-tech-those-19-georgia-tech/events/melee-singles/brackets/649396/1065518 We Tech Those 19]||September 15th, 2019||2nd||1st||Soap | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-3-7/events/melee-singles/brackets/660885/1080396 4o4 Melee Weekly 3.7]||September 17th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Wills}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-9/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #9]||September 21st, 2019||3rd||2nd||Soap | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/nerd-corner-knockout-9/events/melee-singles/overview Nerd Corner Knockout #9]||September 21st, 2019||3rd||2nd||Soap | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee- | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-weekly-3-8/events/melee-singles/brackets/665524/1089065 4o4 Melee Weekly 3.8]||September 24th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee- | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/4o4-melee-monthly-3-9/events/melee-singles/brackets/666884/1090932 4o4 Melee Weekly 3.9]||September 28th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||33rd||Soap | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||129th||33rd||Soap |