Smasher:Fat Tino: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|RUNWAY 3: TURBULENCE}}||March 10th, 2019||3rd|||| | |{{Trn|RUNWAY 3: TURBULENCE}}||March 10th, 2019||3rd|||| | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|MURKED 4 THE PEOPLE}}||March 30th, 2019||13th||9th||{{Sm|Okameed}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/20oxox3-let-s-buff-fox/event/melee-singles/entrant/3099093 20OxOx3]||June 15th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Okameed}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/20oxox3-let-s-buff-fox/event/melee-singles/entrant/3099093 20OxOx3]||June 15th, 2019||5th||3rd||{{Sm|Okameed}} |