Smasher:Dz: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
IcyKeswick (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added tournament results past 2014) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|Auckland East IV||||1st||—||— | |Auckland East IV||||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|UoA Smashfest 1||||1st||—||— | |UoA Smashfest 1||April 11th 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Lost in Hogwarts||May 16th 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Getting Smashed 1.0||June 5th 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Smash @ the Mountain||July 4th 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Auckland | |Revival of Auckland||July 26th 2014||1st||—||— | ||
|} | |- | ||
|Auckland Ranbats 2014 Round 1||August 2nd 2014||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|More Forward Smash #2||September 3rd 2014||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Southern Cross Up 2014||October 5th 2014||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Revival of Auckland 2||January 17th 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|More Forward Smash #4||February 20th 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Popebats||August 2nd 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|More Forward Smash #16||May 14th 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Smash Web #3||May 7th 2017||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|ACKO Smash #18||February 11th 2018||2nd||—||— | |||
} | |||
===[[Project M]]=== | ===[[Project M]]=== |