Smasher:Ginger: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Updating Saving Mr. Lombardi Doubles) |
(Adding Fight for SoCal 8, Paradigm Shift 2019, Shine 2019) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-3/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L 3]||June 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-3/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L 3]||June 29th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Paradigm Shift 2019}}||July 20th-21st, 2019||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|zetts}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-4/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L 4]||July 27th, 2019||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hold-that-l-4/events/melee-singles/overview Hold That L 4]||July 27th, 2019||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/see-me-on-lan-4-feat-fiction-ginger-2saint-300/events/melee-singles/overview See Me On LAN!! 4]||September 7th, 2019||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/see-me-on-lan-4-feat-fiction-ginger-2saint-300/events/melee-singles/overview See Me On LAN!! 4]||September 7th, 2019||3rd||—||— | ||
Line 221: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fight-for-socal-8-ft-ginger/events/melee-singles/overview Fight for SoCal 8]||October 26th, 2019||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||