Smasher:Escurridizo: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub42arg Smash Club #42]||November 15th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub43 Smash Club #43]||November 22nd, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||